Glory GFB-830 Banknote counter


Click Here for Glory GFB-830 Banknote counter Brochure



Achieving a counting speed of 1,800 notes per minute, the GFB-830 is an advanced and configurable banknote counter delivering exceptional speed and efficiency. Our trusted counting technology minimizes the errors and miscounts rates that often accompany increased speed.

*****NOTE:

All Glory Coin Machines are built to order and take 24 to 52 weeks to arrive.


Glory Global Solutions


Formerly

Talaris

DeLaRue

Brandt




  • Model:Glory GFB-830 Banknote counter
Manufacturers
Manufacturer Info
Glory
Social Media & Links
We Accept
Share Product
Share via E-Mail
Share on Facebook Share on Twitter