Glory WR-500 Coin Wrapper


Click Here for the Glory WR-500 Coin Wrapper Brochure



The high-speed WR-500 wraps large volumes of coins and is suitable for any size of operation. Robust and reliable, the WR-500 coin wrappers deliver you smooth and exceptional performance daily, increasing efficiency and accuracy to speed up wrapping while minimizing errors.



HOPPER CAPACITY

18,000 coins (.01)

COUNT SPEED

3,000 coins per minute

WRAP SPEED 40 rolls per minute

WR-500: 450 x 633 x 1,100mm




*****NOTE:

All Glory Coin Machines are built to order and take 24 to 52 weeks to arrive.


Glory Global Solutions


Formerly

Talaris

DeLaRue

Brandt




  • Model:Glory WR-500 Coin Wrapper
Manufacturers
Manufacturer Info
Glory
Social Media & Links
We Accept
Share Product
Share via E-Mail
Share on Facebook Share on Twitter