Glory WR-90 Coin Wrapper


Click Here for the Glory WR-90 Coin Wrapper Brochure



The standard speed WR-90 is suitable for any size of operation. Robust and reliable, the WR-90 coin wrapper delivers smooth and exceptional performance daily, increasing efficiency and accuracy to speed up wrapping while minimizing errors.



HOPPER CAPACITY

18,000 coins (€.01)

COUNT SPEED

3,000 coins per minute

WRAP SPEED 40 rolls per minute

DIMENSIONS WR-90: 450 x 633 x 1,030mm




*****NOTE:

All Glory Coin Machines are built to order and take 24 to 52 weeks to arrive.


Glory Global Solutions


Formerly

Talaris

DeLaRue

Brandt




  • Model:Glory WR-90 Coin Wrapper
Manufacturers
Manufacturer Info
Glory
Social Media & Links
We Accept
Share Product
Share via E-Mail
Share on Facebook Share on Twitter